VIII. A (15 diák)
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: Cornea Adriana

MĂMĂLIGOI ALEX-ADRIAN
NAGY AURORA-EFIGÉNIA
ODOBEȘTEANU IUSTININ-ȘTEFAN
OMUȘORU LAURA-GABRIELA
PETER IUSTIN-MIHAI
PÎRVU RĂZVAN-IONUȚ
PRAHOVEAN RAUL
SCHIPOR ADRIANA
STAN ANCA-MARIA
ŞTEFĂNESCU ANDREI
TANASĂ SEBASTIAN-VALENTIN
TOMA ANTONIO-MIHAI
VĂCARIU ANDREI-CLAUDIU
VLĂDĂREAN-BUCURAȘ ANDREEA-LARISA
ZEICAN ALEXANDRU-IOAN

VIII. B (25 diák)
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Bodor Vilma

BAKK ARNOLD
BARTOS IRISZ-MANGA
BÉLA ZSUZSÁNA
BENDE RICHÁRD-SÁNDOR
BENDE SZILÁRD
BILIBOC ANITA
BITAI BOGLÁRKA
BUNA ORSOLYA
CZÓFA HENRIK-ATTILA
DÁVID ZSUZSÁNNA-JUDITH
HALMÁGYI MÁRK
JAKABFI CSENGE
KÁTAI HANNA
LÁNGER KINGA-SZERÉNKE
MIHÁLY MÁRK-CSABA
MOCSEL SZABOLCS
MOLNÁR EMESE
MOLNÁR RÍKA-CSENGELLE
NAGY ATTILA
NAGY SZABOLCS-RÓBERT
SZÁFTA NORBERT-SZILÁRD
SZAKÁCS ROBERT-LEVENTE
VAN DOOREN RICHARD-THEODORUS
VARGA CSANÁD
VÁSÁRHELYI MAGOR

ELŐZŐ ÉVEK VÉGZŐS DIÁKJAI

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: Adam-Gîrbuleţ Gabriela

Avieriță Viviana-Juliána
Chioveanu Andrei
Cochi Anamaria
Cocriș Alexandru
Dabija Eduard-Nicușor
Florescu Mihai-Gabriel
Iacob Loredana-Nicoleta
Nagy Szilárd-Zoltán
Nichifor Eduard-Levente
Pătrașcu Claudiu-Romulus
Saitoș Daniel-Claudiu
Sică Andreea-Izabela
Țigănuș Andreea
Trandafir Roxana-Beatrix
Tudorel Maria-Sorina
Zanet Ștefan-Daniel

VIII.C
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Benedek Magdolna

Bedő Csaba
Bedő Ignác
Dénes Annamária-Kinga
Fábián Kriszta
Gergely Soma
György Mónika
Kalányos Izabella-Melinda
Ormai Ivett-Eszter
Steigerwald Ede-Jácinta
Szabó Emilia-Krizántin
Szabó Lajos

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Péter Médi

Albert Adrian
Bakk Edmond-Richárd
Bokor-Pál Noémi
Dombi Debora-Ida
Forgács Tamás-Roland
Gaál-Konya Krisztián
Gáspar Norbert
Gecző Noémi
Incze Yvette
Kercsuj Richárd
Kertész Ábrahám-István
Koródi Arnold
Mihály Szabolcs
Murceg Rajmond-Attila
Papp Nimród
Pethő Csongor
Vékony Kitty

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: C-tin. Dumitrașcu

Aparaschive Octavian-Silvestru
Bernád Noémi-Orsolya
Florescu Claudia-Daniela
Gerebenes Róbert
Năpar Silviu-Casian
Palu Norbert-Marian
Popa George-Alexandru
Vasile Ariana-Cătălina

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Müller Martin

Antal Orsolya-Krisztina
Balázs Szabolcs-Róbert
Boldizsár Beáta
Botos Eszter
Deák Kincső
Dobos Dávid
Kanyó Henrietta
Karácson Tibor
Kovács-Barabás Hunor
Lukács Orsolya
Mereuță Arnold
Ruzsa Csaba-Norbert
Suciu Alfréd
Vitus Zsuzsánna

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Szonda Kinga

Antal Hortenzia-Anita
Bodor Andrea
Bokor Timea Beatrix
Buna Magdolna
Cseplo Anett-Regina
Czofa Melinda-Emese
Gecő Afroditte-Barbara
Hatházi Alexandru-Norbert
Joó Jennifer-Bernadett
Kató-Molnos Richárd
Kovács Botond
Kovács Szabolcs
Kucsván Edina
Mocsel Nikoletta
Simon Zoltán-Lóránt

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Kuti Zsuzsanna

Bedő Zsolt-Nándor
Bodor Roland
Csürös Andrea
Fazakas Emma
Lőrincz-Deák Ákos
Luca Noel
Păcurariu-Nagy Izabella
Pusztai Ferenc-Csaba
Székely Szilárd

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: C-tin Dumitraşcu

Ciobotaru Carmina
Frăţean Denes Flavius
Pustaniu Rafael
Mămăligoi Norbert
Minescu Anna Cristina
Sas Alexandru
Voicu Denisa Georgiana
Sas Victor Constantin
Tătar Mădălin Cătălin

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Bardócz Tünde

Bagoly György
Biro-Szabó Andrea
Both Hunor
Deák Tibor
Gercuj Rajmond
Hobán Csaba András
Iosvay Kinga Gabriella
Kajtár Orsolya
Kismihály Beatrix
Kocsis Roland Zsombor
Kolozsi Timea Anita
Kolumbán Márton
Nyisztor Szende
Szántó Erzsébet Beáta
Szűcs Lóránt
Ugri Vivien Orsolya

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: C-tin Dumitraşcu

Bernad Brigitta-Adrien
Borician Camelia
Chicet Claudia-Mariana
Creţu Botond
Dinulescu Andreea-Alexandra
Irimia Crina-Lidia
Ivan Mihaela-Sorina
Moldovan Mihai-Dorin-Gabriel
Vasii Nicoleta-Adina

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Váradi József

Apa Kinga-Timea
Bakos Andrea
Bartos Lajos-Csaba
Deák Tibor
Dobondi Orsolya-Beáta
Erdélyi Panna
Hobán Csaba-András
Incze Paula
Lőrincz Róbert-József
Oláh Hanga-Zsuzsanna
Péterffy Csaba
Sikó Norbert-András
Tana Szidónia
Ugri Vivien-Orsolya
Vaszi Szende

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: Bodor Wilma

Buţerchi Robert
Chiper Edgar-Lucian
Ciobanu Ana-Maria
Constantin Lidia-Mihaela
Creţui Sebastian
Demşa Iulia-Denisa
Demşa Roxana
Frâncu Mădălin
Iştoc Marian-Ieronim
Matieş Laurenţiu
Minescu Cristian
Nagy István-Roland
Szép Boglárka
Ţocu Cosmin Daniel

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Müller Martin

Barabás Mária
Bedő László-Zsolt
Biró Ferenc
Csiki Robert
Fazakas Edgár
Hobán Csaba
Kolumbán Katalin
Lázár Hunor-Levente
Mirtsa Roland
Oláh Mónika
Soos Kinga
Szakács Emőke
Turi Anette

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: C-tin Dumitraşcu

Demeter Bernadett-Beata
Demșa Sebastian
Șaitos Alexandra
Țifrea Norbert-Alexandru

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Szonda Kinga

Bálint Norbert
Barabás László-Zsolt
Biró Márta
Dánér Orsolya-Magdolna
Donáth Cinthia-Szidónia
Duka Norbert
Farkas Imre-Szabolcs
Héjja Eszter
Joó Erika-Johanna
Joó Róbert-Szabolcs
Kányádi Norbert
Karda Csaba
Préda Róbert
Szabó Szende
Tana Kriszta-Edina
Tüysüz-Tüncay Botond
Wenzl Wivien-Andrea
Zoltáni Gyula

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: Muşat Maria-Antoaneta

Anei Elisabeta
Brustan Petrică
Cioflec Flavius
Demșa Alexandru-Gabriel
Demșa Ana-Maria
Găban Bianca
Gherghe Maria-Cosmina
Herciu Simona-Cristina
Huțu Bogdan-Alexandru
Lingurar Daniela
Movileanu Daniel-Petrică
Nedelca Alexandra
Papp Cătălin-Mihai
Pipaș Mihai-Alexandru
Prepeliță Alexandru
Radu Ionuț-Mihail
Rosin Daniel
Stanciu Ludmila-Mădălina
Ticușan Dumitru-Sabrin

VIII.C
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Kuti Zsuzsa

Ambrus Andrea
Belle Zsolt
Bilibok Arnold
Birta Andrea
Bodó-Rápolti Réka
Ciani József
Csoma Richárd
Domokos Szidónia
Imreh Károly-Róbert
Márton Alpár
Oláh Andrea
Pădureanu Sintia-Ramona

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: Stănoescu Nina

Ambrus Andrea
Chiriac-Bucur Sorina-Daniela
Dubălaru Benone
Odobeștean Valerică
Oláh Andrea
Richerd Daniel
Székely Csaba

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: C-tin Dumitraşcu

Andrişan Raul-Sebastian
Benza Claudia
Brustan Cristina-Roxana
Ciubotaru Narcis-Lucian
Deaconu Eugen-Boby
Georza Adrian-Doru
Ghepeş Cristian
Ghercă Andreea
Hăinelă Bernadett-Amalia
Mihalache Denisa-Nicoleta
Omuşoru Lavinia
Panchiosu Daniel-Alexandru
Penciu Ştefania
Tincă Antonia-Carina
Vlad Andrei-Constantin
Vlădărean Tudor

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Keresztes Enikő

Andok Arnold-Attila
Balázs Levente
Bartha Szende
Bedő Sándor-Zsolt
Bujdos Gellért
Csutak Tünde-Éva
Farkas Szabolcs
Fejős Tamás-Márk
Goga Izabella
Goga Timoteus
Horváth Attila
Kucsván Szilárd
László Enikő
Lőrincz Hajnalka
Mihály Szende-Annamária
Molnár Zsolt
Nagy Csaba
Tana Katalin
Tüysüz Timea-Tumay
Zoltáni Boglárka

VIII.A
oktatási nyelv: román
osztályfőnök: Kisgyörgy Blanka

Balint Izabella Iulia
Bordianu Claudia
Brânduşan Adrian
Calenciuc Ioan-Doru
Ciocan Ionela
Ciuraru Roberto
Cotologea Cristina-Ioana
Coviţă Victor-Andrei
Enache Roxana
Gherghe Valeriu-Alexandru
Herciu Adriana-Luana
Milea Alexandru-Vlăduţ
Molnar Andrei-Mihai
Penciu Adrian
Podaru Marina-Larisa
Sava Ovidiu-Adrian
Şerban Răzvan-Florin
Tamaş Alexandra
Tătar Cornel-Emanuel
Vrâncean Vlad-George

VIII.B
oktatási nyelv: magyar
osztályfőnök: Váradi József

Bartha Szabolcs
Bercovici Timea-Szónia
Berde István
Bogdán Róbert
Csutak Róbert-Magor
Farkas Jonathán
Fejős Tamás-Márk
Hobán Timea-Erzsébet
Huntai Tünde
Kertész Attila-István
Kolumbán Kincső Csengelle
Kovács Hunor-Attila
Módi Etelka
Oláh János-Attila
Pataki Sándor
Préda Zsolt
Ruzsa Adél

Csatolt dokumentumok